Bhaktisiddhanta Hall

Viewing Mode
Year
Month
Week
Day
Separator Today Separator

November 2019 

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27 28 29 30 31 1
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
2
  1. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  2. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  3. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...
3
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 4pm to 6pm
4
  1. Shivaram Pr 6PM to 9PM
5
  1. Japanese delegates Program
  2. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  3. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
6
  1. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  2. kathak dance classes every week on...
  3. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
7
  1. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  2. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
8
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
9
  1. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  2. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  3. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...
10
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 4pm to 6pm
11
  1. Shivaram Pr 6PM to 9PM
12
  1. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  2. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
13
  1. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  2. kathak dance classes every week on...
  3. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
14
  1. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  2. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
15
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
16
  1. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  2. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  3. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...
17
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 4pm to 6pm
18
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Shivaram Pr 6PM to 9PM
19
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  3. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
20
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  3. kathak dance classes every week on...
  4. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
21
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  3. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
22
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
  2. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  3. JSD Braj Mohan Das 4-9 pm
23
  1. JSD Braj Mohan Das 4-9 pm
  2. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  3. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  4. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  5. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...
24
  1. JSD Braj Mohan Das 4-9 pm
  2. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  3. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 4pm to 6pm
25
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Shivaram Pr 6PM to 9PM
26
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  3. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
27
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  3. kathak dance classes every week on...
  4. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
28
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  3. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
29
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
  2. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
30
  1. SFS- 10.30 am to 12.30 pm
  2. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  3. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  4. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...

October 2019

S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

December 2019

S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4