Bhaktisiddhanta Hall

Viewing Mode
Year
Month
Week
Day
Separator Today Separator

October 2019 

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29 30 1
  1. Narayan Prabhu - Gift Shop 9 am - 3.30...
  2. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  3. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
2
  1. GOVINDAS.1.00 pm TO 2.30 PM
  2. radhika vallabha das 6 30 p m to 8 30...
  3. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  4. kathak dance classes every week on...
  5. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
3
  1. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  2. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
4
  1. Avtar lila das 11-12:30pm
  2. Harinama Cintamani Class 6.30PM to...
  3. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
  4. JSD Braj Mohan Das 4-9 pm
5
  1. JSD Braj Mohan Das 4-9 pm
  2. Gopals fun school 1-2:30pm
  3. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  4. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  5. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...
6
  1. JSD Braj Mohan Das 4-9 pm
  2. CDD Core Meeting - Baldev prabhu 10.30...
  3. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 4pm to 6pm
  4. Mega Harinaam Sankirtan Festival -...
7
  1. SSD Session BMD 7-9 PM
  2. Shivaram Pr 6PM to 9PM
8
  1. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  2. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
9
  1. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  2. kathak dance classes every week on...
  3. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
10
  1. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  2. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
11
  1. seminar on importance of srila...
  2. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
12
  1. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  2. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  3. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...
13
  1. GOVINDAS 4.00 pm TO 9.30 PM
  2. Bace seminar 5 o 9 pm - Baladeva Prabhu
  3. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 4pm to 6pm
14
  1. radhrani priya matajee 2 pm to 4:30 pm
  2. Shivaram Pr 6PM to 9PM
15
  1. radharani priya matajee 2 pm to 4 pm
  2. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  3. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
16
  1. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  2. kathak dance classes every week on...
  3. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
17
  1. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  2. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
18
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
19
  1. Deity Worship Training MMD 9 am to...
  2. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  3. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  4. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...
20
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 4pm to 6pm
21
  1. Shivaram Pr 6PM to 9PM
22
  1. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  2. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
23
  1. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  2. kathak dance classes every week on...
  3. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
24
  1. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  2. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
25
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 7:00 am to...
26
  1. Gopal's Fun School (GFS) 10: 30 am to...
  2. gauranga priya pr 4 pm to 6 pm
  3. Bhakti vaibhava revati vallabha p 6 pm...
27
  1. Bhagavad Gita class by GCD 4pm to 6pm
28
  1. Shivaram Pr 6PM to 9PM
29
  1. Bharata natyam class 4 to 6 30 pm.
  2. SB class by HG Purushottam p 7-9pm
30
  1. Avatar Lila Das 11 am - 1 pm
  2. kathak dance classes every week on...
  3. Radha Gopinath Pr's Congregation class...
31
  1. Bharata natyam classes 4 to 6 30 pm
  2. Braj Mohan Das Weekly Class 7pm - 9 pm
1 2

September 2019

S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5

November 2019

S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30